Kreisliga C 3 Heinsberg

    • VfL Übach-Boscheln II (A)
    • Ay-Yildizspor Hückelhoven II
    • FC Borussia Hückelhoven II
    • FC Rhenania Immendorf II
    • TuS 09 Rot-Weiß Frelenberg II
    • FC Germania Bauchem
    • FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath
    • 1. FC Rheinland Übach-Palenberg
    • SV Waldfeucht-Bocket II
    • VfR Übach-Palenberg II
    • SVG Birgden-Langbroich-Schierwaldenrath II
    • SV Blau-Weiss Breberen II
    • SC Selfkant II
    • SG Süggerath-Tripsrath (A)
    • SV Viktoria Rot-Weiß Waldenrath-Straeten II (A)
    • FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath
    • 1. FC Rheinland Übach-Palenberg
    • FC Germania Bauchem
    • FC Rhenania Immendorf II
    • VfR Übach-Palenberg II
    • SV Blau-Weiss Breberen II
    • SVG Birgden-Langbroich-Schierwaldenrath II
    • FC Borussia Hückelhoven II
    • SC Selfkant III
    • SV Marienberg (N)
    • SG Union Würm-Lindern III (N)

    klc3.jpg

  • 1. Spieltag


    So. 02.09.18
    SV Blau-Weiss Breberen II - VfR Übach-Palenberg II
    SVG Birgden-Langbroich-Schierwaldenrath II - SC Selfkant III
    1. FC Rheinland Übach - FC Germania Bauchem
    SV Marienberg - FC Borussia Hückelhoven II
    SG Süggerath-Tripsrath - SG Union Würm-Lindern III
    FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath - SV Waldenrath-Straeten II

  • Sonntag, 16.09.2018 12:45
    SV Breberen II - FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath
    FC Rhenania Immendorf II - FC Borussia Hückelhoven II


    Sonntag, 16.09.2018 13:00
    SVG Birgden-Langbroich II - SG Union Würm-Lindern III


    Sonntag, 16.09.2018 14:30
    1. FC Rheinland Übach - VfR Übach-Palenberg II


    Sonntag, 16.09.2018 15:00
    SV Marienberg - SC Selfkant III
    SG Süggerath-Tripsrath - SV Waldenrath-Straeten II


    Spielfrei: FC Germania Bauchem


    1. (1.) FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
    2. (2.) VfR Übach-Palenberg II 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6

    3. (3.) SG Union Würm-Lindern III 2 1 1 0 6:4 2 4
    4. (4.) SV Marienberg 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
    5. (5.) 1. FC Rheinland Übach 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
    6. (6.) SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 3
    7. (7.) SC Selfkant III 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
    8. (8.) FC Germania Bauchem 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
    9. (9.) SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
    10. (10.) SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 1
    11. (11.) FC Rhenania Immendorf II 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
    12. (12.) FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
    13. (13.) SV Breberen II 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0

  • Sonntag, 16.09.2018 12:45
    SV Breberen II - FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 0:1
    FC Rhenania Immendorf II - FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 7:1


    Sonntag, 16.09.2018 13:00
    SVG Birgden-Langbroich II - SG Union Würm-Lindern III 1:1


    Sonntag, 16.09.2018 14:30
    1. FC Rheinland Übach - VfR Übach-Palenberg II 6:2


    Sonntag, 16.09.2018 15:00
    SV Marienberg - SC Selfkant III 3:1
    SG Süggerath-Tripsrath - SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 0:1


    Spielfrei: FC Germania Bauchem


    1. FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 3 3 0 0 8:0 8 9
    2. 1. FC Rheinland Übach 3 2 1 0 10:5 5 7

    3. SV Marienberg 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7
    4. VfR Übach-Palenberg II 3 2 0 1 7:8 -1 6
    5. SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 6
    6. SG Union Würm-Lindern III 3 1 2 0 7:5 2 5
    7. FC Rhenania Immendorf II 2 1 0 1 10:5 5 3
    8. SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
    9. SC Selfkant III 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2
    10. FC Germania Bauchem 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
    11. SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
    12. SV Breberen II 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0
    13. FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0

  • Sonntag, 23.09.2018 12:45
    SV Waldenrath-Straeten II - FC Borussia Hückelhoven II
    VfR Übach-Palenberg II - SV Marienberg


    Sonntag, 23.09.2018 13:00
    SG Union Würm-Lindern III - 1. FC Rheinland Übach


    Sonntag, 23.09.2018 15:00
    FC Germania Bauchem - FC Rhenania Immendorf II
    SG Süggerath-Tripsrath - SV Breberen II
    FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath - SVG Birgden-Langbroich II


    Spielfrei: SC Selfkant III



    1. FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 3 3 0 0 8:0 8 9
    2. 1. FC Rheinland Übach 3 2 1 0 10:5 5 7

    3. SV Marienberg 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7
    4. VfR Übach-Palenberg II 3 2 0 1 7:8 -1 6
    5. SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 6
    6. SG Union Würm-Lindern III 3 1 2 0 7:5 2 5
    7. FC Rhenania Immendorf II 2 1 0 1 10:5 5 3
    8. SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
    9. SC Selfkant III 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2
    10. FC Germania Bauchem 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
    11. SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
    12. SV Breberen II 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0
    13. FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0

  • Sonntag, 23.09.2018 12:45
    SV Waldenrath-Straeten II - FC Borussia Hückelhoven II verlegt
    VfR Übach-Palenberg II - SV Marienberg 0:4


    Sonntag, 23.09.2018 13:00
    SG Union Würm-Lindern III - 1. FC Rheinland Übach 3:0


    Sonntag, 23.09.2018 15:00
    FC Germania Bauchem - FC Rhenania Immendorf II verlegt
    SG Süggerath-Tripsrath - SV Breberen II 4:7
    FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath - SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 4:0


    Spielfrei: SC Selfkant III



    1. FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 4 4 0 0 12: 0 12 12
    2. SV Marienberg 4 3 1 0 10: 2 8 10

    3. SG Union Würm-Lindern III 4 2 2 0 10: 5 5 8
    4. 1. FC Rheinland Übach 4 2 1 1 10: 8 2 7
    5. SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 3 2 0 1 5: 6 -1 6
    6. VfR Übach-Palenberg II 4 2 0 2 7:12 -5 6
    7. FC Rhenania Immendorf II 2 1 0 1 10: 5 5 3
    8. SV Breberen II 4 1 0 3 10:12 -2 3
    9. SC Selfkant III 3 0 2 1 4: 6 -2 2
    10. SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 4 0 2 2 4: 9 -5 2
    11. FC Germania Bauchem 2 0 1 1 3: 4 -1 1
    12. SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 4 0 1 3 6:14 -8 1
    13. FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 2 0 0 2 1: 9 -8 0

  • Sonntag, 30.09.2018 12:45
    SV Breberen II - SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 1:3
    FC Borussia Hückelhoven II - FC Germania Bauchem 0:6
    FC Rhenania Immendorf II - SC Selfkant III 5:1


    Sonntag, 30.09.2018 13:00
    SVG Birgden-Langbroich II - SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 6:1


    Sonntag, 30.09.2018 14:30
    1. FC Rheinland Übach - FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 0:6


    Sonntag, 30.09.2018 15:00
    SV Marienberg - SG Union Würm-Lindern III 3:1


    Spielfrei: VfR Übach-Palenberg II



    1. FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 5 5 0 0 18: 0 18 15
    2. SV Marienberg 5 4 1 0 13: 3 10 13

    3. SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 4 3 0 1 8: 7 1 9
    4. SG Union Würm-Lindern III 5 2 2 1 11: 8 3 8
    5. 1. FC Rheinland Übach 5 2 1 2 10:14 -4 7
    6. FC Rhenania Immendorf II 3 2 0 1 15: 6 9 6
    7. VfR Übach-Palenberg II 4 2 0 2 7:12 -5 6
    8. SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 5 1 2 2 10:10 0 5
    9. FC Germania Bauchem 3 1 1 1 9: 4 5 4
    10. SV Breberen II 5 1 0 4 11:15 -4 3
    11. SC Selfkant III 4 0 2 2 5:11 -6 2
    12. SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 5 0 1 4 7:20 -13 1
    13. FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 3 0 0 3 1:15 -14 0

  • Freitag, 05.10.2018 19:30
    FC Germania Bauchem - SV Waldenrath-Straeten II


    Sonntag, 07.10.2018 12:45
    VfR Übach-Palenberg II - FC Rhenania Immendorf II
    SC Selfkant III - FC Borussia Hückelhoven II
    SV Breberen II - SVG Birgden-Langbroich II


    Sonntag, 07.10.2018 15:00
    SG Süggerath-Tripsrath - 1. FC Rheinland Übach
    FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath - SV Marienberg


    Spielfrei: SG Union Würm-Lindern III



    1. FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 5 5 0 0 18: 0 18 15
    2. SV Marienberg 5 4 1 0 13: 3 10 13

    3. SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 4 3 0 1 8: 7 1 9
    4. SG Union Würm-Lindern III 5 2 2 1 11: 8 3 8
    5. 1. FC Rheinland Übach 5 2 1 2 10:14 -4 7
    6. FC Rhenania Immendorf II 3 2 0 1 15: 6 9 6
    7. VfR Übach-Palenberg II 4 2 0 2 7:12 -5 6
    8. SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 5 1 2 2 10:10 0 5
    9. FC Germania Bauchem 3 1 1 1 9: 4 5 4
    10. SV Breberen II 5 1 0 4 11:15 -4 3
    11. SC Selfkant III 4 0 2 2 5:11 -6 2
    12. SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 5 0 1 4 7:20 -13 1
    13. FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 3 0 0 3 1:15 -14 0

  • Freitag, 05.10.2018 19:30
    FC Germania Bauchem - SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 1:2


    Sonntag, 07.10.2018 12:45
    VfR Übach-Palenberg II - FC Rhenania Immendorf II 1:0
    SC Selfkant III - FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 1:4
    SV Breberen II - SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 3:1


    Sonntag, 07.10.2018 15:00
    SG Süggerath-Tripsrath - 1. FC Rheinland Übach 1:0
    FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath - SV Marienberg 2:1


    Spielfrei: SG Union Würm-Lindern III



    1. FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 6 6 0 0 20: 1 19 18
    2. SV Marienberg 6 4 1 1 14: 5 9 13

    3. SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 5 4 0 1 10: 8 2 12
    4. VfR Übach-Palenberg II 5 3 0 2 8:12 -4 9
    5. SG Union Würm-Lindern III 5 2 2 1 11: 8 3 8
    6. 1. FC Rheinland Übach 6 2 1 3 10:15 -5 7
    7. FC Rhenania Immendorf II 4 2 0 2 15: 7 8 6
    8. SV Breberen II 6 2 0 4 14:16 -2 6
    9. SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 6 1 2 3 11:13 -2 5
    10. FC Germania Bauchem 4 1 1 2 10: 6 4 4
    11. SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 6 1 1 4 8:20 -12 4
    12. FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 4 1 0 3 5:16 -11 3
    13. SC Selfkant III 5 0 2 3 6:15 -9 2

  • Freitag, 12.10.2018 20:00
    SV Waldenrath-Straeten II - SVG Birgden-Langbroich II


    Sonntag, 14.10.2018 12:45
    FC Borussia Hückelhoven II - VfR Übach-Palenberg II
    FC Rhenania Immendorf II - SG Union Würm-Lindern III


    Sonntag, 14.10.2018 13:00
    FC Germania Bauchem - SC Selfkant III


    Sonntag, 14.10.2018 14:30
    1. FC Rheinland Übach - SV Breberen II


    Sonntag, 14.10.2018 15:00
    SV Marienberg - SG Süggerath-Tripsrath


    Spielfrei: FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath

  • Sonntag, 21.10.2018 12:45
    SV Waldenrath-Straeten II - SC Selfkant III 5:2
    VfR Übach-Palenberg II - FC Germania Bauchem 3:2
    SV Breberen II - SV Marienberg 1:3


    Sonntag, 21.10.2018 13:00
    SG Union Würm-Lindern III - FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 4:0
    SVG Birgden-Langbroich II - 1. FC Rheinland Übach 2:2


    Sonntag, 21.10.2018 15:00
    FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath - FC Rhenania Immendorf II 5:1


    Spielfrei: SG Süggerath-Tripsrath



    1. FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 7 7 0 0 25: 2 23 21
    2. SV Marienberg 8 6 1 1 19: 7 12 19

    3. SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 7 6 0 1 20:10 10 18
    4. VfR Übach-Palenberg II 7 5 0 2 16:14 2 15
    5. SG Union Würm-Lindern III 7 3 2 2 15:11 4 11
    6. 1. FC Rheinland Übach 8 3 2 3 16:18 -2 11
    7. FC Rhenania Immendorf II 6 3 0 3 19:12 7 9
    8. FC Germania Bauchem 6 2 1 3 14:10 4 7
    9. SV Breberen II 8 2 0 6 16:23 -7 6
    10. SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 8 1 3 4 13:20 -7 6
    11. SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 7 1 1 5 9:22 -13 4
    12. FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 6 1 0 5 5:25 -20 3
    13. SC Selfkant III 7 0 2 5 9:22 -13 2

  • Sonntag, 28.10.2018 12:45
    SC Selfkant III - VfR Übach-Palenberg II 3:0
    FC Borussia Hückelhoven II - FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 0:1
    FC Rhenania Immendorf II - SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 0:0


    Sonntag, 28.10.2018 14:30
    1. FC Rheinland Übach - SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 2:1


    Sonntag, 28.10.2018 15:00
    SV Marienberg - SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 2:1
    FC Germania Bauchem - SG Union Würm-Lindern III 3:1


    Spielfrei: SV Breberen II



    1. FSV Kraudorf-Uetterath 8 8 0 0 26: 2 24 24
    2. SV Marienberg 9 7 1 1 21: 8 13 22

    3. SV Waldenrath-Straeten II 8 6 0 2 21:12 9 18
    4. VfR Übach-Palenberg II 8 5 0 3 16:17 -1 15
    5. 1. FC Rheinland Übach 9 4 2 3 18:19 -1 14
    6. SG Union Würm-Lindern III 8 3 2 3 16:14 2 11
    7. FC Rhenania Immendorf II 7 3 1 3 19:12 7 10
    8. FC Germania Bauchem 7 3 1 3 17:11 6 10
    9. SV Breberen II 8 2 0 6 16:23 -7 6
    10. SVG Birgden-Langbroich II 9 1 3 5 14:22 -8 6
    11. SC Selfkant III 8 1 2 5 12:22 -10 5
    12. SG Süggerath-Tripsrath 8 1 2 5 9:22 -13 5
    13. FC Borussia Hückelhoven II 7 1 0 6 5:26 -21 3