[OL Nordost-Nord] 16. Spieltag

  • Freitag, 9. Februar

    TeBe Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 abgesagt


    Samstag, 10. Februar

    Dyn. Schwerin - Sp.Lichtenberg

    SC Staaken - RSV Eintracht


    Sonntag, 11. Februar

    TuS Makkabi - SV Lichtenberg

    Mahlsdorf - Rostocker FC

    Neustrelitz - U.Fürstenwalde

    SV Tasmania - Optik Rathenow

    FC Hertha 03 - Anker Wismar



    1.FC Hertha 03 Z. 15 49:14 41

    2.SV Lichtenberg 47 15 48:10 38

    3.TeBe Berlin 15 30:18 30

    4.Sparta Lichtenberg 15 39:26 26

    5.TuS Makkabi Berlin 15 24:15 23

    6.CFC Hertha 06 15 29:26 23

    7.SV Tasmania Berlin 15 27:24 23

    8.Eintracht Mahlsdorf 15 25:25 23

    9.Neustrelitz 15 26:22 21

    10.SC Staaken 15 25:35 19

    11.Anker Wismar 15 16:27 17

    12.Rostocker FC 95 15 17:36 16

    13.FSV Optik Rathenow 15 22:38 13

    14.RSV Eintracht 1949 15 22:42 13

    15.SG Dynamo Schwerin 15 20:35 10

    16.Union Fürstenwalde 15 16:42 8

  • Samstag, 10. Februar


    Dyn. Schwerin - Sp.Lichtenberg 1:3 (0:2)

    0:1 Mohamed Saloun Touré (Strafstoß, 24.); 0:2 Yves Brinkmann (41.); 1:2 Evgeni Pataman (53.); 1:3 Omid Saberdest (82.)

    ZS: 165


    SC Staaken - RSV Eintracht 2:0 (0:0)

    1:0 Ahmad Selman (60.); 2:0 Efraim Gakpeto (90+6.)

    ZS: 98

  • Sonntag, 11. Februar

    TuS Makkabi - SV Lichtenberg 2:3

    Mahlsdorf - Rostocker FC 7:2

    Neustrelitz - U.Fürstenwalde 4:0

    SV Tasmania - Optik Rathenow 3:0


    FC Hertha 03 - Anker Wismar 2:3 (1:0)

    1:0 Luis Millgramm (9.); 1:1 Leon Nevermann (50.); 2:1 Sven Reimann (53.); 2:2 Johannes Plawan (58.); 2:3 Marco Bode (90+7.)



    1.SV Lichtenberg 47 16 51:12 41

    2.FC Hertha 03 Z. 16 51:17 41

    3.TeBe Berlin 15 30:18 30

    4.Sparta Lichtenberg 16 42:27 29

    5.SV Tasmania Berlin 16 30:24 26

    6.Eintracht Mahlsdorf 16 32:27 26

    7.Neustrelitz 16 30:22 24

    8.TuS Makkabi Berlin 16 26:18 23

    9.CFC Hertha 06 15 29:26 23

    10.SC Staaken 16 27:35 22

    11.Anker Wismar 16 19:29 20

    12.Rostocker FC 95 16 19:43 16

    13.FSV Optik Rathenow 16 22:41 13

    14.RSV Eintracht 1949 16 22:44 13

    15.SG Dynamo Schwerin 16 21:38 10

    16.Union Fürstenwalde 16 16:46 8