Beiträge von RedOne1907

    Sonntag, 17. Oktober, 15:00 Uhr

    SV Sonsbeck - BW Dingden 1:2
    SGE Bedburg-Hau - VfL Tönisberg 2:1
    VSF Amern - RSV Praest 4:1
    Wesel-Lackh. - Meerbusch II 1:0
    VfL Rhede - Krefeld-Fisch. 0:2

    Sonntag, 17. Oktober, 15:30 Uhr

    SV Scherpenberg - TuS F. Lintfort 2:2

    Sonntag, 17. Oktober, 16:00 Uhr

    TSV Wachtendonk - SV Hönnepel-N. 2:2


    1. SV Sonsbeck........... 9 20:8 21

    2. BW Dingden............ 9 19:10 18
    3. TuS Fichte Lintfort... 9 24:13 16
    4. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen.. 9 20:10 16
    5. VSF Amern............. 9 18:17 16
    6. SGE Bedburg-Hau....... 9 18:16 15
    7. SV Scherpenberg....... 9 21:12 14
    8. TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum 8 11:7 13
    9. VfR Krefeld-Fischeln.. 8 10:9 12
    10. TSV Meerbusch II...... 9 11:13 11
    11. Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 9 12:20 8
    12. VfL Tönisberg......... 9 17:21 7
    13. VfL Rhede............. 9 12:21 6
    14. RSV Praest............ 9 5:41 0

    Freitag, 15. Oktober, 19:30 Uhr

    Holzheimer SG - 1. FC Wülfrath 0:0

    Samstag, 16. Oktober, 18:30 Uhr

    Giesenkirchen - Kleinenbroich 1:2

    Sonntag, 17. Oktober, 13:00 Uhr

    VfB Hilden II - MSV Düsseldorf 1:2

    Sonntag, 17. Oktober, 15:00 Uhr

    Rather SV - SC Reusrath 1:0

    Sonntag, 17. Oktober, 15:30 Uhr

    ASV Süchteln - Kapellen-Erft 2:0
    FSV Vohwinkel - SW Düsseldorf 0:2
    VfB Solingen - SG Unterrath 0:4



    1. MSV Düsseldorf........ 8 25:6 21

    2. 1. FC Viersen......... 8 18:10 18
    3. Rather SV............. 9 15:12 17
    4. SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft. 9 21:14 16
    5. SG Unterrath.......... 9 14:12 15
    6. VfB 03 Hilden II...... 9 19:19 15
    7. Holzheimer SG......... 9 23:16 14
    8. ASV Süchteln.......... 8 12:14 12
    9. SC Reusrath........... 8 14:19 12
    10. FSV Vohwinkel......... 8 15:15 11
    11. Schwarz-Weiß Düsseld.. 9 17:19 10
    12. 1. FC Wülfrath........ 8 11:15 10
    13. DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen. 8 11:16 6
    14. SC Teut. Kleinenbroich 8 14:27 4
    15. VfB Solingen.......... 8 4:19 3

    1. SSVg Velbert.......... 8 21:8 20

    2. 1. FC Bocholt......... 8 30:7 18

    3. 1. FC Kleve........... 9 15:11 18
    4. Germ. Ratingen........ 9 24:12 17
    5. 1. FC Monheim......... 9 18:8 17
    6. TuRU Düsseldorf....... 9 17:12 17
    7. VfB 03 Hilden......... 7 16:7 16
    8. TVD Velbert........... 8 15:10 16
    9. Spvg Schonnebeck...... 8 21:11 15
    10. TSV Meerbusch......... 8 15:16 12
    11. ETB SW Essen.......... 8 13:17 12
    12. SF Niederwenigern..... 8 14:19 12

    13. SC Velbert............ 8 16:11 11

    14. SC Union Nettetal..... 9 14:16 9

    15. Dinslaken Hiesfeld.... 9 13:14 8
    16. DJK Teutonia St.Tönis. 9 14:19 8
    17. FC Kray............... 8 15:22 8
    18. SC Düsseldorf-West.... 9 12:21 8
    19. Cronenberger SC....... 9 10:24 8
    20. 1. FC Mönchengladbach. 8 10:26 7
    21. Sportfreunde Baumberg. 7 13:18 6
    22. FSV Duisburg.......... 8 10:14 5
    23. Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord. 9 8:31 1

    1. 1. FC Düren........... 11 36:6 29

    2. FC Hennef 05.......... 11 27:6 26
    3. Spvg Frechen 20....... 11 24:8 23
    4. Bergisch Gladbach 09.. 11 31:7 22
    5. Bor. Freialdenhoven... 11 20:11 22
    6. Siegburger SV 04...... 11 15:10 19
    7. FC Hürth.............. 11 18:19 19
    8. VfL Alfter............ 11 17:17 18
    9. FC Pesch.............. 11 21:10 17
    10. BCV Glesch-Paffendorf. 11 18:14 17
    11. VfL Vichttal.......... 11 19:20 17
    12. Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 11 21:19 16
    13. BW Friesdorf.......... 11 15:21 12
    14. SV Deutz 05........... 11 11:28 8
    15. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld. 11 11:35 6
    16. Fortuna Köln II....... 11 8:25 5
    17. SV Eilendorf.......... 11 5:29 3
    18. SV Breinig............ 11 5:37 0

    1. SC Paderborn 07 II.... 8 26:6 19

    2. 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn. 7 22:6 19
    3. SG Wattenscheid 09.... 8 16:10 18
    4. SV Westfalia Rhynern.. 8 25:13 15
    5. FC Eintracht Rheine... 7 11:10 15
    6. TSG Sprockhövel....... 8 23:11 14
    7. ASC 09 Dortmund....... 7 19:12 14
    8. FC Gütersloh.......... 7 12:6 14
    9. SV Schermbeck......... 8 15:11 11
    10. TuS Ennepetal......... 7 13:13 11
    11. Sportfreunde Siegen... 8 11:12 11

    12. SC Preußen Münster II. 7 12:13 10

    13. TuS Haltern........... 7 10:12 9
    14. TuS Erndtebrück....... 7 10:14 9
    15. SpVgg Vreden.......... 8 8:21 8
    16. Hammer SpVg........... 8 14:18 7
    17. Holzwickeder SC....... 8 9:21 7
    18. SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 7 8:19 5
    19. RSV Meinerzhagen...... 8 9:21 3
    20. Victoria Clarholz..... 7 8:15 2
    21. SC Westfalia Herne.... 8 5:22 1

    Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 15.00 Uhr


    FC Hürth - SV Deutz 05 3:1 (0:0)

    0:1 (54.)

    1:1 Mbuyi (59.)

    2:1 M. Tchakoumi (69.)

    3:1 Keshta (72.)


    FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Düren 0:2 (0:1)

    0:1 Geimer (9.)

    0:2 Brasnic (51.)


    Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV 1:3 (0:2)

    0:1 Jamann (35.)

    0:2 (38.)

    1:2 Wiersberg (75.) 1:3 Wybierek (89.)


    SV Eilendorf - SpVgg. Wesseling-U. 1:3 (1:2)

    0:1 Proenca (13.)

    1:1 (20./FE)
    1:2 Yasar (45.)

    1:3 Yasar (58.)


    SV Bergisch Gladbach - SV Breinig 8:0 (4:0)

    1:0 Kizil (8.)
    2:0 Stromberg (15.)
    3:0 Stromberg (34.)
    4:0 Heider (36.)
    5:0 Friesdorf (49.)
    6:0 Durgun (53.)
    7:0 Heider (85.)
    8:0 Durgun (90.)


    Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Pesch 0:1 (0:0)

    0:1 Papazoglu (70.)


    ab 15.30 Uhr


    VfL Vichttal - Fortuna Köln II 3:0 (1:0)

    1:0 Yilmaz (36.)
    2:0 Cetin (78.)

    3:0 Türkmen (85.)


    BW Friesdorf - BVC Glesch-P. 1:4 (1:2)

    0:1 Braun (4.)
    0:2 Krasniqi (12./FE)
    1:2 (45.)

    1:3 Sabuktekin (81./FE)

    1:4 Strack (87.)


    SpVg Frechen - VfL Alfter 0:0

    Sonntag, 17. Oktober, 15:00 Uhr

    FC Hürth - SV Deutz 05

    FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Düren

    Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV

    SV Eilendorf - SpVgg. Wesseling-U.

    SV Bergisch Gladbach - SV Breinig

    Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Pesch


    Sonntag, 17. Oktober, 15:30 Uhr

    VfL Vichttal - Fortuna Köln II

    BW Friesdorf - BCV Glesch-P.

    SpVg Frechen - VfL Alfter

    Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 15.00 Uhr


    SF Baumberg - Ratinger SpVg 2:4 (2:2)

    1:0 Knetsch (13.)
    1:1 Spillmann (18.)
    1:2 Ilbay (21.)
    2:2 Kacinoglu (23.)
    2:3 Alexandris (50.)
    2:4 Potzler (90.+4)


    Cronenberger SC - FSV Duisburg 2:1 (2:0)

    1:0 Heinen (27.)

    2:0 Perne (32.)

    2:1 Bukvasevic (89.)


    :gelb: :rot: Khalil Mohammad (FSV Duisburg/37.)


    Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Velbert 2:1 (0:1)

    0:1 Kizilisik (13.)
    1:1 Uzun (58.)

    2:1 Uzun (89.)


    TVD Velbert - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4:1 (2:0)

    1:0 Kluft (12.)

    2:0 Kluft (38.)
    3:0 Meier (49.)

    3:1 Sezen (61.)

    4:1 Osenberg (71.)


    TSV Meerbusch - DJK St. Tönis 2:1 (2:0)

    1:0 Ayan (4.)

    2:0 Reinert (28.)

    2:1 Dollen (90.+1)


    1. FC Kleve - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:0)

    0:1 Onishi (46.)
    1:1 Haal (60.)

    2:1 Terfloth (88.)


    ab 15.30 Uhr


    SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Monheim 1:4 (0:2)

    0:1 Lehnert (22.)
    0:2 Hombach (26.)

    1:2 Senic (53.)

    1:3 Gurino (71.)

    1:4 Schütz (78.)


    1. FC Bocholt - FC Kray 3:0 (1:0)

    1:0 Platzek (33.)

    2:0 Wakamiya (70.)

    3:0 Yanagisawa (82.)

    Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 15.00 Uhr


    ASC Dortmund - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (1:0)

    1:0 Münzel (28.)
    2:0 Podehl (55.)

    3:0 Münzel (83.)


    Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 (0:1)

    0:1 Nebi (31.)

    0:2 Mosch (77.)


    :gelb: :rot: Filipzik (Sportfreunde Siegen/65.)


    Westfalia Rhynern - SpVgg Vreden 6:0 (2:0)

    1:0 Probst (23.)
    2:0 Probst (41.)
    3:0 Sezer (59.)
    4:0 Probst (65.)

    5:0 Toy (72.)
    6:0 Seber (86.)


    RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Haltern 2:3 (1:2)

    0:1 Keller (10.)
    0:2 Elbers (18.)
    1:2 Kunkel (23.)

    2:2 Spais (88./FE) 2:3 Elbers (90.+1)


    SC Paderborn II - TuS Erndtebrück 5:0 (3:0)

    1:0 Cuni (20.)
    2:0 Henke (31.)
    3:0 Ortmann (43.)
    4:0 Cuni (63.)
    5:0 Kiefer (65.)


    Victoria Clarholz - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (1:0)

    1:0 Dreichel (33.)
    1:1 Hönicke (55.)
    1:2 Kleine (62.)


    :gelb: :rot: Dreichel (Victoria Clarholz/65.)


    1. FC Kaan-Marienb. - Eintracht Rheine 5:2 (2:1)

    1:0 Krieger (17.)
    2:0 Hoffmann (36.)
    2:1 Hölscher (40.)
    3:1 Pazurek (60.)

    4:1 Scheld (74./FE)

    4:2 Scherping (88.)
    5:2 Böhmer (90.)


    SG Finnentrop-B. - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (0:1)

    0:1 Kai L. Bettermann (16.)
    1:1 Strotmann (48.)
    2:1 Hennes (70./FE)


    ab 15.15 Uhr


    Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (1:1)

    0:1 Kandic (3.)
    1:1 Erdogan (15./FE)

    1:2 Bannink (77./HE)


    TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck 0:0

    Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 14.00 Uhr


    SG Sonnenhof-Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)

    1:0 Hummel (21.)

    1:1 Kuol (46.)


    TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach 1:6 (1:2)

    0:1 Soriano (15.)

    1:1 Gaiser (28.)

    1:2 Bojaj (29.)

    1:3 Deniz (55.)

    1:4 Bojaj (56.)

    1:5 Garcia (62.)

    1:6 Hermes (82.)


    VfR Aalen - SV Elversberg 1:4 (0:3)

    0:1 Windmüller (2./ET)

    0:2 Feil (26.)

    0:3 Feil (34.)

    0:4 Karger (50.)

    1:4 Abruscia (52.)

    Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 13.00 Uhr


    Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh 2:0 (1:0)

    1:0 Ennali (18./FE)

    2:0 Doumbouya (87.)


    :rot: Hahn (72./Jeddeloh)


    ab 15.00 Uhr


    Hannoverscher SC - BSV Rehden 2:1 (1:1)

    0:1 Seaton (17.)

    1:1 Zimmermann (22.)

    2:1 Antunovic (82.)


    VfV Hildesheim - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (1:0)

    1:0 Schulze (19.)

    1:1 Pauer (74.)

    Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 13.00 Uhr


    Berliner AK - SV Lichtenberg 2:1 (1:1)

    0:1 Gözüsirin (7.)

    1:1 Richter (21.)

    2:1 Gjasula (65.)


    :rot: Schmidt (61./SV Lichtenberg)


    FC Eilenburg - Germania Halberstadt 3:1 (1:1)

    0:1 Vogt (8.)

    1:1 Fiedler (40.)

    2:1 Baumann (62.)

    3:1 (80.)


    TeBe Berlin - Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)

    0:1 Karau (36.)

    Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 13.30 Uhr


    Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:1)

    0:1 Krauß (21.)


    Hansa Rostock - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)

    0:1 Sicker (30.)

    1:1 Verhoek (54.)


    Darmstadt 98 - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)

    1:0 Holland (45.)

    2:0 Pfeiffer (65.)

    3:0 Pfeiffer (71.)

    Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 13.00 Uhr


    Türkgücü München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)

    1:0 Türpitz (88.)


    :rot: Wurtz (24./Wehen)

    :rot: Stritzel (35./Wehen)


    ab 14.00 Uhr


    Viktoria Köln - Würzburger Kickers 1:1 (1:1)

    1:0 Rossmann (13.)

    1:1 Pourie (26.)

    Freitag, 22.10.2021, 19:00 Uhr

    VfL Osnabrück - : - Hallescher FC

    Samstag, 23.10.2021, 14:00 Uhr

    1. FC Magdeburg - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden - : - SV Meppen
    SV Waldhof Mannheim - : - FSV Zwickau
    1. FC Saarbrücken - : - TSV 1860 München
    SC Freiburg II - : - SC Verl
    FC Würzburger Kickers - : - Türkgücü München

    Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 13:00 Uhr

    Borussia Dortmund II - : - FC Viktoria Köln

    Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 14:00 Uhr

    TSV Havelse - : - Eintracht Braunschweig

    Montag, 25.10.2021, 19:00 Uhr

    MSV Duisburg - : - 1. FC Kaiserslautern