Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
SSV Reutlingen - FV Ravensburg 1:1
SV Göppingen - SV Sandhausen II 2:2
1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Balingen 2:7
FSV Bissingen - TSG Backnang 2:1
TSG Backnang - FC Astoria Walldorf II 0:2
SV Göppingen - SSV Reutlingen 2:1
FV Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg 0:4
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSG Balingen 1:2
SGV Freiberg - SV Oberachern 4:0
Hessenliga
SC Waldgirmes -Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 1:4
SC Waldgirmes - RW Frankfurt 1:0
Verbandsliga Württemberg
SSV Ehingen-Süd - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 4:1
Spfr. Schwäbisch Hall- SF Dorfmerkingen 1:4
TSV Ilshofen - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 1:2
FSV Hollenbach - SF Dorfmerkingen 2:1
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - TSG Öhringen 2:2
FC Wangen - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 2:2
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - SF Dorfmerkingen 0:0
SF Dorfmerkingen - TSV Essingen 5:2
FC 07 Albstadt - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 0:1
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - FSV Hollenbach 1:1
VfL Pfullingen - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 0:1
TSV Essingen - VfL Pfullingen 5:0
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - TSV Essingen 3:0
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - SSV Ehingen-Süd 2:2
Rheinlandliga
TSV Emmelshausen - SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen 7:0
Landesliga Württemberg Staffel 1
TSV Schornbach - FV Löchgau 0:0
TSV Schornbach - TSV Pfedelbach 2:4
Landesliga Württemberg Staffel 2
SG Bettringen - TSV Buch Abbruch wegen Gewitter und Dunkelheit (73. Minute, 2:1)
TSV Bad Boll - FC Bargau 2:0
TSGV Waldstetten - SV Ebersbach 2:1
1. FC Frickenhausen - FV 09 Nürtingen 2:0
TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach - TSGV Waldstetten 0:3
TSV Weilheim- TSV Bad Boll 0:0
SG Bettringen - TSV Bad Boll 0:3
SV Ebersbach - TV Echterdingen 2:1
TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach - SG Bettringen 2:2
SG Bettringen - TSGV Waldstetten 2:4
SG Bettrringen - FV 09 Nürtingen 1:0
Landesliga Württemberg Staffel 3
SV 03 Tübingen - SV Nehren 1:1
Landesliga Südbaden Staffel 3
FV Wa/Re - SC Pfullendorf 3:2
Bezirksliga Kocher/Rems
FV Unterkochen - TSG Nattheim 1:5
SV Lauchheim - SF Lorch 5:1
Bezirksliga Rems/Murr
TSV Oberbrüden - SV Kaisersbach 3:1
SG Schorndorf - TSV Oberbrüden 3:0
FSV Waiblingen - SG Schorndorf 1:0
Bezirksliga Neckar/Fils
TV Neidlingen - FV Neuhausen 2:4
VfL Kirchheim - TSV Oberensingen 1:1
SC Geislingen - FC Donzdorf 2:0
Bezirksliga Westpfalz
SG Rieschweiler II - FV Rockenhausen 4:5
Kreisliga A 1 Kocher/Rems
TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach II - TSV Mutlangen 4:0
SG Bettringen II -TSV Böbingen 1:2
TSB Gmünd -TSV Großdeinbach 1:7
SG Bettringen II - TSB Gmünd 4:6
TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach II - SG Bettringen II 2:0
SG Bettringen II -TSV Mutlangen 7:3
Kreisliga A 2 Kocher/Rems
TSV Adelmannsfelden - DJK Schwabsberg/Buch 2:3
Kreisliga A 1 Rems/Murr
SV Steinbach - TV Stetten 1:5
Kreisliga A 2 Rems/Murr
SV Steinbach II - TSV Lippoldsweiler 2:0
Kreisliga B 1 Kocher/Rems
TSB Gmünd II -TSF Gschwend 0:2
Kreisliga B 3 Kocher/Rems
SV Lauchheim II - SG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld 1:2
DFB-Pokal
SF Dorfmerkingen - RB Leipzig 0:5 (in Aalen)
WFV-Pokal
Sportfreunde Lauffen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:6
SF Dorfmerkingen - SGV Freiberg 0:3
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3
SV Ebersbach - TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach 3:0
FV Neuhausen - SSV Ulm 0:4
Bezirkspokal Kocher/Rems
TSV Westhausen - SV Kerkingen 0:1
FC Schechingen -TSV Heubach 2:0
SC Hermaringen - SV Neresheim 0:3
Testspiele
VfL Kirchheim - SV Göppingen 0:5
SV Göppingen - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 3:0
Turnier in Freiberg (Teilnehmer SGV Freiberg, SGV Freiberg U 19, FSV
Hollenbach, VfB Neckarrems, SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg und SV Böblingen)
TSV Großdeinbach - FC Alfdorf 9:2
TSV Bad Boll - TSV Essingen 0:3
FC Bargau - TSV Schornbach 0:0
SF Lorch - SG Bettringen 1:5
Turnier in Rübgarten (Teilnehmer SSV Reutlingen, SV Göppingen, VfL
Pfullingen, SV 03 Tübingen, Young Boys Reutlingen, SSV Rübgarten)
TSV Schornbach - TSG Backnang 1:5
TSV Großdeinbach - SV Hussenhofen 1:2
Turnier des SSV Steinach-Reichenbach (Teilnehmer SSV
Steinach-Reichenbach, SV Fellbach, SV Breuningsweiler, TSV Essingen, 1.
FC Normannia Gmünd, Salamander Kornwestheim, TSV Schornbach, VfB
Neckarrems)
TSG Balingen - FC 07 Albstadt 4:0
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - SG Bettringen 3:0
TSV Mutlangen - TSV Gaildorf 2:4
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - SV Göppingen 2:4
TSG Backnang - TV Oeffingen 8:1
TSV Schornbach - SSV Reutlingen 1:2
SV Unterweissach - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach U 19 3:2
SV Breuningsweiler - FC Holzhausen 7:2 (in Berglen-Steinach)
TSV Großdeinbach - SV Göggingen 6:2 (auf dem Normannia-Kunstrasen)