Nachholspiele
SC RW Verne - TuS Sennelager 1:0
V. Rietberg - TSV Wewer 2:0
Nachholspiele
SC RW Verne - TuS Sennelager 1:0
V. Rietberg - TSV Wewer 2:0
Bad Wünnenb./L. - USC Altenautal abg
SC Ostenland - SC Borchen 1:1
SV GW Anreppen - V. Rietberg 1:2
SF Mastbruch - Delbrück II 4:2
TSV Wewer - Bad Lippspringe 3:0
TuS Sennelager - SV 03 Geseke 1:2
TuRa Elsen - VfB Marsberg abg
RW Mastholte - SC RW Verne abg
1. SF DJK Mastbruch...... 18 81:17 52
2. Delbrücker SC II...... 21 79:34 45
3. SV 03 Geseke.......... 20 51:30 42
4. TuS Viktoria Rietberg. 18 56:30 40
5. USC Altenautal 21..... 19 56:30 37
6. SC Borchen............ 20 60:38 33
7. TSV Wewer............. 21 45:36 32
8. BV Bad Lippspringe.... 21 34:41 27
9. FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L.. 19 46:44 26
10. RW Mastholte.......... 18 24:35 26
11. VfB Marsberg.......... 20 42:48 22
12. SV GW Anreppen........ 21 38:52 21
13. TuS Sennelager........ 19 25:55 16
14. SC RW Verne........... 19 36:72 14
15. TuRa Elsen............ 20 25:67 11
16. SC Ostenland.......... 20 12:81 5
Nachholspiel
SF Mastbruch - SC Borchen 1:2
Delbrück II - SC RW Verne 1:2
TSV Wewer - RW Mastholte 6:3
SV 03 Geseke - SV GW Anreppen 1:1
V. Rietberg - TuRa Elsen 5:0
USC Altenautal - TuS Sennelager abg
Bad Lippspringe - Bad Wünnenb./L. abg
SC Ostenland - SF Mastbruch abg
VfB Marsberg - SC Borchen abg
1. SF DJK Mastbruch...... 19 82:19 52
2. Delbrücker SC II...... 22 80:36 45
3. TuS Viktoria Rietberg. 19 61:30 43
4. SV 03 Geseke.......... 21 52:31 43
5. USC Altenautal 21..... 19 56:30 37
6. SC Borchen............ 21 62:39 36
7. TSV Wewer............. 22 51:39 35
8. BV Bad Lippspringe.... 21 34:41 27
9. FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L.. 19 46:44 26
10. RW Mastholte.......... 19 27:41 26
11. VfB Marsberg.......... 20 42:48 22
12. SV GW Anreppen........ 22 39:53 22
13. SC RW Verne........... 20 38:73 17
14. TuS Sennelager........ 19 25:55 16
15. TuRa Elsen............ 21 25:72 11
16. SC Ostenland.......... 20 12:81 5
SF Mastbruch - VfB Marsberg 1:1
Bad Wünnenb./L. - TSV Wewer 2:2
TuS Sennelager - Bad Lippspringe 2:0
TuRa Elsen - SV 03 Geseke 1:4
SC Borchen - V. Rietberg 1:0
1. SF DJK Mastbruch...... 20 83:20 53
2. SV 03 Geseke.......... 22 56:32 46
3. Delbrücker SC II...... 22 80:36 45
4. TuS Viktoria Rietberg. 20 61:31 43
5. SC Borchen............ 22 63:39 39
6. USC Altenautal 21..... 19 56:30 37
7. TSV Wewer............. 23 53:41 36
8. FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L.. 20 48:46 27
9. BV Bad Lippspringe.... 22 34:43 27
10. RW Mastholte.......... 19 27:41 26
11. VfB Marsberg.......... 21 43:49 23
12. SV GW Anreppen........ 22 39:53 22
13. TuS Sennelager........ 20 27:55 19
14. SC RW Verne........... 20 38:73 17
15. TuRa Elsen............ 22 26:76 11
16. SC Ostenland.......... 20 12:81 5
Nachholspiele
USC Altenautal - SV 03 Geseke 2:2
TuRa Elsen - VfB Marsberg 1:3
RW Mastholte - V. Rietberg 1:0
SC Ostenland - TuS Sennelager 0:2
SC RW Verne - SF Mastbruch 0:2
Nachholspiele
SV GW Anreppen - USC Altenautal 0:1
Bad Lippspringe - Bad Wünnenb./L. 2:2
SC RW Verne - SC Ostenland 3:1
Bad Wünnenb./L. - RW Mastholte 4:1
Bad Lippspringe - SV GW Anreppen 1:1
TSV Wewer - TuS Sennelager 2:2
SC Ostenland - Delbrück II 0:2
V. Rietberg - SF Mastbruch 1:4
SV 03 Geseke - SC Borchen 4:2
USC Altenautal - TuRa Elsen 5:1
VfB Marsberg - SC RW Verne 2:1
1. SF DJK Mastbruch...... 22 89:21 59
2. SV 03 Geseke.......... 24 62:36 50
3. Delbrücker SC II...... 23 82:36 48
4. TuS Viktoria Rietberg. 23 74:37 46
5. USC Altenautal 21..... 22 64:33 44
6. SC Borchen............ 24 70:44 42
7. TSV Wewer............. 24 55:43 37
8. FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L.. 22 54:49 31
9. VfB Marsberg.......... 24 49:56 29
10. BV Bad Lippspringe.... 24 37:46 29
11. RW Mastholte.......... 21 29:45 29
12. SV GW Anreppen........ 24 40:55 23
13. TuS Sennelager........ 23 32:69 23
14. SC RW Verne........... 23 42:78 20
15. TuRa Elsen............ 24 28:84 11
16. SC Ostenland.......... 23 13:88 5
RW Mastholte - SC RW Verne 3:1
Bad Wünnenb./L. - V. Rietberg 5:5
USC Altenautal - TuS Sennelager 1:1
SF Mastbruch - SV 03 Geseke 2:0
VfB Marsberg - Delbrück II 1:0
RW Mastholte - SC Ostenland 1:1
TuS Sennelager - Bad Wünnenb./L. 3:2
SV GW Anreppen - TSV Wewer 1:0
TuRa Elsen - Bad Lippspringe 0:1
SC Borchen - USC Altenautal 4:0
1. SF DJK Mastbruch...... 23 91:21 62
2. SV 03 Geseke.......... 25 62:38 50
3. Delbrücker SC II...... 24 82:37 48
4. TuS Viktoria Rietberg. 24 79:42 47
5. SC Borchen............ 25 74:44 45
6. USC Altenautal 21..... 24 65:38 45
7. TSV Wewer............. 25 55:44 37
8. RW Mastholte.......... 23 33:47 33
9. FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L.. 24 61:57 32
10. VfB Marsberg.......... 25 50:56 32
11. BV Bad Lippspringe.... 25 38:46 32
12. TuS Sennelager........ 25 36:72 27
13. SV GW Anreppen........ 25 41:55 26
14. SC RW Verne........... 24 43:81 20
15. TuRa Elsen............ 25 28:85 11
16. SC Ostenland.......... 24 14:89 6
Nachholspiele
TSV Wewer - TuRa Elsen 2:2
SC RW Verne - V. Rietberg 2:3
SV GW Anreppen - Bad Wünnenb./L. 1:3
SC Ostenland - VfB Marsberg 2:4
TuS Sennelager - RW Mastholte 2:1
V. Rietberg - Delbrück II 3:6
SV 03 Geseke - SC RW Verne 2:0
USC Altenautal - SF Mastbruch 0:2
Bad Lippspringe - SC Borchen 3:3
1. SF DJK Mastbruch...... 25 93:22 65
2. SV 03 Geseke.......... 26 64:38 53
3. Delbrücker SC II...... 25 88:40 51
4. TuS Viktoria Rietberg. 26 85:50 50
5. SC Borchen............ 26 77:47 46
6. USC Altenautal 21..... 25 65:40 45
7. TSV Wewer............. 26 57:46 38
8. RW Mastholte.......... 25 35:49 36
9. FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L.. 25 64:58 35
10. VfB Marsberg.......... 26 54:58 35
11. BV Bad Lippspringe.... 26 41:49 33
12. TuS Sennelager........ 26 38:73 30
13. SV GW Anreppen........ 26 42:58 26
14. SC RW Verne........... 26 45:86 20
15. TuRa Elsen............ 26 30:87 12
16. SC Ostenland.......... 25 16:93 6
Nachholspiel
SC Ostenland - SF Mastbruch 1:3
Nachholspiele
Bad Wünnenb./L. - USC Altenautal 4:0
RW Mastholte - Delbrück II 2:2
SC Borchen - TSV Wewer 3:2
SF Mastbruch - Bad Lippspringe 6:2
Delbrück II - SV 03 Geseke 2:1
RW Mastholte - VfB Marsberg 3:2
SV GW Anreppen - TuS Sennelager 4:2
TuRa Elsen - Bad Wünnenb./L. 0:8
SC RW Verne - USC Altenautal 2:5
1. SF DJK Mastbruch...... 27102:25 71
2. Delbrücker SC II...... 27 92:43 55
3. SV 03 Geseke.......... 27 65:40 53
4. TuS Viktoria Rietberg. 26 85:50 50
5. SC Borchen............ 27 80:49 49
6. USC Altenautal 21..... 27 70:46 48
7. FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L.. 27 76:58 41
8. RW Mastholte.......... 27 40:53 40
9. TSV Wewer............. 27 59:49 38
10. VfB Marsberg.......... 27 56:61 35
11. BV Bad Lippspringe.... 27 43:55 33
12. TuS Sennelager........ 27 40:77 30
13. SV GW Anreppen........ 27 46:60 29
14. SC RW Verne........... 27 47:91 20
15. TuRa Elsen............ 27 30:95 12
16. SC Ostenland.......... 26 17:96 6
Nachholspiel
SC Ostenland - V. Rietberg 2:9
USC Altenautal - Delbrück II 1:3
SC Ostenland - SV 03 Geseke 1:7
SV GW Anreppen - RW Mastholte 2:0
V. Rietberg - VfB Marsberg 5:5
Bad Lippspringe - SC RW Verne 7:2
Bad Wünnenb./L. - SC Borchen 2:5
TuS Sennelager - TuRa Elsen 2:2
1. SF DJK Mastbruch...... 28108:26 74
2. Delbrücker SC II...... 28 95:44 58
3. SV 03 Geseke.......... 28 72:41 56
4. TuS Viktoria Rietberg. 28 99:57 54
5. SC Borchen............ 28 85:51 52
6. USC Altenautal 21..... 28 71:49 48
7. FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L.. 28 78:63 41
8. RW Mastholte.......... 28 40:55 40
9. TSV Wewer............. 28 60:55 38
10. VfB Marsberg.......... 28 61:66 36
11. BV Bad Lippspringe.... 28 50:57 36
12. SV GW Anreppen........ 28 48:60 32
13. TuS Sennelager........ 28 42:79 31
14. SC RW Verne........... 28 49:98 20
15. TuRa Elsen............ 28 32:97 13
16. SC Ostenland.......... 28 20:112 6
V. Rietberg - RW Mastholte 2:0
Delbrück II - Bad Lippspringe 3:2
TuRa Elsen - SV GW Anreppen 0:6
SF Mastbruch - Bad Wünnenb./L. 2:6
SC Ostenland - USC Altenautal 2:4
VfB Marsberg - SV 03 Geseke 4:4
SC Borchen - TuS Sennelager 4:0
SC RW Verne - TSV Wewer 1:1
1. SF DJK Mastbruch...... 29110:32 74
2. Delbrücker SC II...... 29 98:46 61
3. TuS Viktoria Rietberg. 29101:57 57
4. SV 03 Geseke.......... 29 76:45 57
5. SC Borchen............ 29 89:51 55
6. USC Altenautal 21..... 29 75:51 51
7. FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L.. 29 84:65 44
8. RW Mastholte.......... 29 40:57 40
9. TSV Wewer............. 29 61:56 39
10. VfB Marsberg.......... 29 65:70 37
11. BV Bad Lippspringe.... 29 52:60 36
12. SV GW Anreppen........ 29 54:60 35
13. TuS Sennelager........ 29 42:83 31
14. SC RW Verne........... 29 50:99 21
15. TuRa Elsen............ 29 32:103 13
16. SC Ostenland.......... 29 22:116 6
Letzter Spieltag
SV GW Anreppen - SC Borchen 5:3
RW Mastholte - TuRa Elsen 3:1
SC Ostenland - Bad Lippspringe 2:1
USC Altenautal - VfB Marsberg 0:0
TSV Wewer - Delbrück II 1:0
TuS Sennelager - SF Mastbruch 2:6
1. SF DJK Mastbruch...... 30 116:34 77
2. Delbrücker SC II...... 30 98:47 61
3. TuS Viktoria Rietberg. 30 105:58 60
4. SV 03 Geseke.......... 30 77:49 57
5. SC Borchen............ 30 92:56 55
6. USC Altenautal 21..... 30 75:51 52
7. FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L.. 30 85:66 45
8. RW Mastholte.......... 30 43:58 43
9. TSV Wewer............. 30 62:56 42
10. SV GW Anreppen........ 30 59:63 38
11. VfB Marsberg.......... 30 65:70 38
12. BV Bad Lippspringe.... 30 53:62 36
13. TuS Sennelager........ 30 44:89 31
14. SC RW Verne........... 30 51:100 22
15. TuRa Elsen............ 30 33:106 13
16. SC Ostenland.......... 30 24:117 9