Beiträge von RedOne1907

    Samstag, 26.11.2022, 14.00 Uhr


    FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4:2 (1:1)

    1:0 Wegmann (19.)

    1:1 Jabiri (28.)

    2:1 Hofgärtner (47.)

    3:1 Wegmann (55.)

    3:2 Moll (75.)

    4:2 Wessig (81.)


    FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach 0:0


    SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II - Türkgücü München 1:2 (0:1)

    0:1 Berwein (7.)

    0:2 Gashi (66.)

    1:2 Littbarski (88.)


    SpVgg. Hankofen-Hailing - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (1:1)

    0:1 Ricter (2.)

    1:1 Wagner (33.)


    TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg. Ansbach 3:3 (1:0)

    1:0 Nickel (25.)

    1:1 Schmidt (55.)

    2:1 Endres (61.)

    2:2 Schmidt (65.)

    2:3 Dietrich (83.)

    3:3 Endres (90.+1)


    TSV Rain/Lech - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:1 (0:0)

    0:1 Vonic (74.)

    1:1 Mayer (80.)

    2:1 Ekin (84.)


    Wacker Burghausen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:1)

    0:1 Baier (13.)

    1:1 Winklbauer (90.+5)


    Würzburger Kickers - VfB Eichstätt 3:1 (1:0)

    1:0 Karimani (18.)

    2:0 Wegmann (86.)

    2:1 Kugel (89.)

    3:1 Littmann (90.)

    Samstag, 26.11.2022, 14.00 Uhr


    FC 08 Homburg - RW Koblenz 2:0 (1:0)

    1:0 Eisele (24.)

    2:0 Ardestani (61.)


    Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Trier 2:1 (2:0)

    1:0 Carl (11./FE)

    2:0 Antlitz (45./FE)

    2:1 Kinscher (50.)


    Kickers Offenbach - Wormatia Worms 3:0 (0:0)

    1:0 Knöll (79.)

    2:0 Lemmer (83.)

    3:0 Marcos (87.)


    SSV Ulm - FSV Mainz 05 II 4:1 (2:1)

    1:0 Maier (10.)

    2:0 Maier (17.)

    2:1 Rupil (36.)

    3:1 Allgeier (83.)

    4:1 Allgeier (86.)


    TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)

    0:1 Del Vecchio (81.)

    0:2 Hirst (86.)


    TSV Steinbach Haiger - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:1 (1:1)

    1:0 Gudra (19.)

    1:1 Reinhard (33.)


    VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC 0:1 (0:0)

    0:1 Bauer (71.)


    VfR Aalen - SGV Freiberg 2:1 (1:1)

    1:0 Abruscia (35.)

    1:1 Koudelka (40.)

    2:1 Seitz (82.)

    Samstag, 26.11.2022, 14.00 Uhr


    1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Düren 0:3 (0:2)

    0:1 Owusu (2.)

    0:2 Geimer (29.)

    0:3 Harnafi (74.)


    1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 2:2 (2:0)

    1:0 Schmid (16.)

    2:0 Mittelstädt (20.)

    2:1 Choroba (60.)

    2:2 Meyer (84.)


    Alemannia Aachen - RW Oberhausen 3:1 (2:1)

    1:0 Öztürk (12.)

    2:0 Schmitt (14.)

    2:1 Öztürk (24.)

    3:1 Mause (47.)


    Borussia Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienb. 2:1 (2:0)

    1:0 Telalovic (8.)

    2:0 Müsel (38.)

    2:1 Wirtz (71.)


    SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:1 (1:0)

    1:0 Lohmar (23.)

    2:0 Karahan (52.)

    3:0 Aboagye (68.)

    3:1 Kalonji (81.)


    SG Wattenscheid 09 - Preußen Münster 4:5 (1:4)

    0:1 Wooten (11.)

    0:2 Wegkamp (13.)

    0:3 Lorenz (41./FE)

    1:3 Meier (43./FE)

    1:4 Wegkamp (45.)

    2:4 Lerche (48./FE)

    3:4 Yildiz (78.)

    4:4 Brdaric (90.+2)

    4:5 Scherder (90.+7)


    :gelb: :rot: Lerche (66./SG Wattenscheid 09)


    SV Lippstadt - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (2:2)

    0:1 Lokotsch (1.)

    1:1 Halbauer (5./FE)

    2:1 Halbauer (27.)

    2:2 Marquet (38./FE)


    SV Straelen - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0

    Samstag, 26.11.2022, 13.00 Uhr


    Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 6:2 (2:0)

    1:0 Seidemann (33.)

    2:0 Seidemann (45.)

    3:0 Mergel (51.)

    3:1 Steinborn (59.)

    4:1 Mergel (62.)

    4:2 Gladrow (67.)

    5:2 Felßberg (76.)

    6:2 Mergel (82.)

    Samstag, 26.11.2022, 13.30 Uhr


    SC Weiche Flensburg - Kickers Emden 4:1 (1:1)

    0:1 Cordes (13.)

    1:1 Kramer (38.)

    2:1 Gieseler (60.)

    3:1 Kramer (90.)

    4:1 Empen (90.+5)


    ab 14.00 Uhr


    Atlas Delmenhorst - VfV Hildesheim 3:2 (1:1)

    0:1 Göttel (21.)

    1:1 Stefandl (34.)

    1:2 Kalinowski (49.)

    2:2 Azadzoy (68.)

    3:2 Cisse (81.)


    FC St. Pauli II - Phönix Lübeck 0:3 (0:2)

    0:1 Pingel (12.)

    0:2 Knudsen (35.)

    0:3 Ulbricht (62.)


    Holstein Kiel II - Blau-Weiß Lohne 1:1 (1:0)

    1:0 Frahm (7.)

    1:1 Tönnies (47.)


    ab 15.00 Uhr


    BSV Rehden - Bremer SV 1:1 (0:1)

    0:1 Hamid (23.)

    1:1 Haritonov (65.)

    Freitag, 25. November, 20:00 Uhr

    FC Wegberg -Beeck - Bonner SC
                                             
    Sonntag, 27. November, 14:30 Uhr

    Borussia Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

    Sonntag, 27. November, 15:00 Uhr

    BCV Glesch-P. - SV Bergisch Gladbach

    Eintracht Hohkeppel - FC Hürth
    Siegburger SV - SpVg Frechen

    Sonntag, 27. November, 15:30 Uhr

    FC Pesch - Fortuna Köln II
    SF Königsdorf - FC Hennef 05
    FC Friesdorf - VfL Vichttal



    1. FC Wegberg-Beeck...... 13 37:12 30

    2. FC Hennef 05.......... 13 29:15 30
    3. VfL Vichttal.......... 13 36:18 26
    4. Bonner SC............. 13 36:12 25
    5. Eintracht Hohkeppel... 13 28:22 23
    6. Bor. Freialdenhoven... 13 21:18 23
    7. Bergisch Gladbach 09.. 13 19:15 20
    8. SpVg Frechen 20....... 13 24:18 19
    9. BW Königsdorf......... 13 22:20 17
    10. FC Hürth.............. 13 14:17 16
    11. Fortuna Köln II....... 13 15:20 15
    12. Siegburger SV 04...... 13 16:22 12
    13. FC BW Friesdorf....... 13 13:43 11
    14. BCV Glesch-Paffendorf. 13 17:31 8
    15. FC Pesch.............. 13 13:31 8
    16. Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 13 9:35 8

    Freitag, 25. November, 19:15 Uhr

    FC Kray - SSVg Velbert


    Samstag, 26. November, 14:15 Uhr

    SV Sonsbeck - TVD Velbert

    Sonntag, 27. November, 14:30 Uhr

    MSV Düsseldorf - Union Nettetal
    SF Hamborn - KFC Uerdingen
    1. FC Kleve - VFB Homberg

    Sonntag, 27. November, 15:00 Uhr

    Spvg Schonnebeck - FSV Duisburg
    Cronenberger SC - SF Baumberg
    1.FC Monheim - TSV Meerbusch

    Sonntag, 27. November, 15:30 Uhr

    Ratinger SpVg - SC St. Tönis
    TuRU Düsseldorf - ETB SW Essen



    1. SSVg Velbert.......... 17 37:13 40

    2. KFC Uerdingen......... 17 38:21 36

    3. TVD Velbert........... 17 38:20 33
    4. VfB 03 Hilden......... 18 38:27 32
    5. ETB SW Essen.......... 17 29:18 32
    6. Germ. Ratingen........ 17 40:30 31
    7. SC Union Nettetal..... 17 30:24 28
    8. Sportfreunde Baumberg. 17 35:23 27
    9. 1. FC Monheim......... 17 31:30 27
    10. SV Sonsbeck........... 17 30:28 24
    11. TSV Meerbusch......... 17 38:28 23

    12. Spvg Schonnebeck...... 17 28:27 23

    13. SC St. Tönis.......... 17 26:30 23

    14. 1. FC Kleve........... 17 31:31 22
    15. SF Hamborn 07......... 17 32:34 21
    16. MSV Düsseldorf........ 17 28:32 17
    17. VFB Homberg........... 17 23:28 17
    18. TuRU Düsseldorf....... 18 18:42 15
    19. Cronenberger SC....... 17 14:36 12
    20. FC Kray............... 17 21:49 11
    21. FSV Duisburg.......... 18 17:51 8

    Freitag, 25. November, 19:30 Uhr

    Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Erndtebrück

    Sonntag, 27. November, 14:30 Uhr

    TuS Bövinghausen - SpVgg Vreden
    SV Westfalia Rhynern - FC Eintracht Rheine
    1. FC Gievenbeck - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal
    Preußen Münster II - TSG Sprockhövel
    ASC Dortmund - Victoria Clarholz

    Sonntag, 27. November, 15:00 Uhr

    SG Finnentrop-B. - SC Paderborn II

    Sonntag, 27. November, 16:00 Uhr

    SV Schermbeck - Delbrücker SC



    1. TuS Bövinghausen...... 14 34:20 32

    2. SC Preußen Münster II. 14 35:15 29
    3. Victoria Clarholz..... 14 27:16 29
    4. SV Westfalia Rhynern.. 14 24:11 28
    5. SC Paderborn 07 II.... 14 22:12 25
    6. FC Gütersloh.......... 14 28:21 25
    7. FC Eintracht Rheine... 14 22:19 23
    8. ASC 09 Dortmund....... 14 17:15 22
    9. SV Schermbeck......... 14 20:19 21
    10. VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 14 24:24 17
    11. SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 14 27:32 16
    12. SpVgg Vreden.......... 14 21:29 16
    13. 1. FC Gievenbeck...... 14 20:24 15
    14. TuS Erndtebrück....... 14 20:39 14
    15. Sportfreunde Siegen... 14 17:23 12
    16. TSG Sprockhövel....... 14 21:33 11
    17. Delbrücker SC......... 14 19:30 10
    18. TuS Ennepetal......... 14 12:28 10