Regionalliga Südwest
TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC 1:2
Bahlinger SC - VfR Aalen 2:2
VfR Aalen - TSG Balingen 1:2
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1. Göppinger SV -FV Ravensburg 2:0
SF Dorfmerkingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:3
1. CfR Pforzheim - 1. FC Bruchsal 2:1
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - FC Nöttingen 2:1
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen- SGV Freiberg 0:2
1. Göppinger SV - SSV Reutlingen 4:1
TSG Backnang - 1. Göppinger SV 1:2
1. Göppinger SV - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1:2
Hessenliga
FC Eddersheim -SC Waldgirmes 0:2
Verbandsliga Württemberg
1. FC Heiningen - SV Fellbach 4:5
1. FC Normannia Gmünd -TSV Essingen 2:2
SV Fellbach - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 2:3
FSV Hollenbach - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 2:1
TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach - FSV Hollenbach 1:0
1. FC Heiningen - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 2:1
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach 1:3
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - SKV Rutesheim 3:2
TSV Essingen - SSV Ehingen-Süd 0:3
1. FC Normannia Gmünd-VfL Pfullingen 0:1
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - Türkspor Neu-Ulm 2:0
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - SSV Ehingen-Süd 3:2
TSV Essingen - FSV Hollenbach 0:1
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen 0:2
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - SV Fellbach 9:0
TSV Essingen - 1.FC Normannia Gmünd 2:3
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - FSV Hollenbach 0:1
VfB Neckarrems - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 1:3
TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd 1:2
SKV Rutesheim - TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach 1:0
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - FC Holzhausen 0:0
Landesliga Württemberg Staffel 1
SV Kaisersbach - TSV Obersontheim 1:1
TSV Schwaikheim - TSV Schornbach 0:1
TSV Schornbach - SV Germania Bietigheim 3:1
SV Kaisersbach - FV Löchgau 2:2
Landesliga Württemberg Staffel 2
TSV Oberensingen - SV Ebersbach 2:4
FV Sontheim - SC Stammheim 0:1
TSV Weilimdorf - TSGV Waldstetten 1:0
TSV Köngen - FV Sontheim 4:1
SV Neresheim - SV Ebersbach 1:0
SSG Ulm 99 - SV Waldhausen 0:5
SV Waldhausen - SC Geislingen 2:3
TSVgg Plattenhardt - SC Stammheim 2:0
TSV Bad Boll - TSV Oberensingen 0:0
TSGV Waldstetten - TV Echterdingen 2:0
SC Geislingen - TSV Buch 2:2
Landesliga Württemberg Staffel 3
SV Wittendorf - SV Seedorf 1:3
TV Darmsheim - Young Boys Reutlingen 0:5
Landesliga Südbaden Staffel 3
FV Marbach - FV WaRe 1:4
FC Schonach - FV WaRe 2:2
Bezirksliga Ostwürttemberg
FV Unterkochen - SG Bettringen 2:2
TSG Schnaitheim - TSV Großdeinbach 3:0
1. FC Germania Bargau - DJK Schwabsberg/Buch 2:4
TSG Nattheim - TV Neuler 4:1
SSV Aalen - SGM Kirchheim/Dirgenheim 6:2
DJK Schwabsberg/Buch - FC Spraitbach 3:3
Bezirksliga Neckar/Fils
TV Neidlingen - FV Faurndau Abbruch wegen Verletzung des Schiris in der 75. Minute beim Stand von 1:2
1. FC Rechberghausen - TV Neidlingen 1:6
FV Faurndau - 1. FC Eislingen 1:2
TV Neidlingen - FV Faurndau Wiederholungsspiel 0:1
1 . FC Donzdorf -FC Esslingen 1:1
1. FC Eislingen - FV Neuhausen 2:0
Bezirksliga Enz/Murr
Drita Kosova Kornwestheim - TSV Merklingen 6:2
Bezirksliga Unterland
VfR Heilbronn - Aramäer Heilbronn 3:0
SGM Krumme Ebene am Neckar - FV Wüstenrot 3:1
Union Heilbronn -VfR Heilbronn 1:4
Bezirksliga Zollern
RW Ebingen - FV Bisingen 0:1
Kreisliga A Koblenz
SV Viktoria Weitersburg - SG Spay 3:1
Kreisliga A 1 Ostwürttemberg
TSB Gmünd - SV Hussenhofen 1:4
VfL Iggingen - FC Schechingen 2:4
TV Herlikofen - TV Straßdorf 0:5
1. FC Germania Bargau II - SV Lautern 2:1
TV Herlikofen - TSB Gmünd 2:2
SV Hussenhofen - TV Lindach 6:1
1. FC Germania Bargau II - TV Weiler i.d. B. 5:3
TV Straßdorf - SV Lautern 3:1
SV Hussenhofen - 1. FC Germania Bargau II 2:3
Kreisliga A 2 Ostwürttemberg
SG Schrezheim - SF Dorfmerkingen II 0:0
Union Wasseralfingen - VfB Tannhausen 5:0
TSV Westhausen - TV Bopfingen 1:0
SV Kerkingen - SG Schrezheim 1:1
Kreisliga A 3 Ostwürttemberg
AC Milan Heidenheim - FV Sontheim II 2:1
TSV Gussenstadt - AC Milan Heidenheim 1:1
SF Fleinheim - TSV Gussenstadt 3:2
Kreisliga A 1 Unterland
SF Neckarwestheim - SV Sülzbach 4:2
Kreisliga A 3 Neckar/Fils
1. FC Donzdorf II - TSV Ottenbach 1:2
Kreisliga A 2 Rems/Murr
TSV Althütte - TSV Rudersberg 4:3
Kreisliga B 1 Ostwürttemberg
TSGV Rechberg - TV Straßdorf II 2:1
Türkgücü Gmünd - TSGV Rechberg 1:1
Kreisliga B 4 Ostwürttemberg
FV Unterkochen II - DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen 3:1
Kreisliga B 6 Neckar/Fils
TV Neidlingen II - AC Catania Kirchheim 0:7
WFV-Pokal
1. Göppinger SV - VfR Aalen 1:2
Sportfreunde Lorch - Türkspor Neu-Ulm 0:1
TSV Schornbach - SV Breuningsweiler 1:0
TSGV Waldstetten - TSV Oberensingen 6:4 n.E. (2:2, 2:2)
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - VfR Aalen 1:2 n.V.
TSV Essingen - TSG Backnang 1:0
TSV Essingen -SF Dorfmerkingen 2:0
Bezirkspokal Ostwürttemberg
FV Sontheim II - TSG Schnaitheim II 1:0
TV Weiler i.d.B. - SSV Aalen 4:3
Bezirkspokal Neckar/Fils
ASV Aichwald - TSV/RSK Esslingen 7:6 n.E. (2:2)
Testspiele
SKV Rutesheim - VfB Stuttgart U 19 3:5
FC Esslingen - SV Leonberg/Eltingen 4:2
TSV Plattenhardt - VfL Pfullingen 0:4
FSV 08 Bissingen - VfB Eppingen 2:0
TSV Schwaikheim - TV Echterdingen 2:5
TV Herlikofen - SV Kaisersbach 0:0
SV Kaisersbach - SV Waldhausen 1:2
SV Fellbach - 1.CfR Pforzheim 0:5
TSB Gmünd - 1. FC Normannia Gmünd U 19 0:2
TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach - SC Geislingen 3:0
1. Göppinger SV - FC Augsburg II 0:4
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - TSG Backnang 0:2
TV Neuler II - FC Eschach 4:1
TSV Hüttlingen -SV Lautern 1:0
FC Schechingen -SG Schrezheim 1:0
SGV Freiberg - SV Fellbach 5:1
SV Leonberg/Eltingen - FC Esslingen 3:5
Germania Bietigheim - SC Stammheim 4:2
TSV Großdeinbach - TV Lindach 3:1
FC Spraitbach - FC Stern Mögglingen 3:1
TSV Crailsheim - FSV Hollenbach U 19 2:2
TSV Heubach - TV Neuler 2:5
1. FC Donzdorf - TSB Gmünd 6:1
SpVgg Feuerbach - 1. FC Heiningen 2:3
Germania Bietigheim - TV Aldingen 3:0
TSV Essingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:4
SF Dorfmerkingen - SSV Ulm 2:5
1. Göppinger SV - TSV Essingen 3:1
FSV Hollenbach - Türkspor Neckarsulm 1:1
TSG Hofherrnweiler/Unterrombach - TSV Bad Boll 0:0
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 2:2
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - TSG Backnang 2:1 (in Oberbrüden)
1. FC Normannia Gmünd U 19 - TV Straßdorf 1:0
1. FC Germania Bargau - FC Durlangen 4:2 (Normannia-Kunstrasen)
TSV Großdeinbach - TV Weiler i.d.B. 2:2 (Normannia-Kunstrasen)
1. FC Normannia Gmünd - Sport-Union Neckarsulm 1:2
1. FC Normannia Gmünd U 19 - TV Heuchlingen 0:0
TV Weiler i.d.B -TSGV Rechberg 1:2 (Normannia-Kunstrasen)
FC Durlangen - TV Neuler 1:3 (Normannia-Kunstrasen)
1. FC Normannia Gmünd U 19 - TSB Gmünd 6:1