UEFA Champions League:
10.07.19, Ferencvárosi TC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1
UEFA Europa League:
11.07.19, FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - MKS Cracovia Kraków 1:1
15.08.19, Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Vaduz 1:0
Regionalliga West:
03.09.19, TuS Haltern am See - Wuppertaler SV 2:2
Regionalliga Nord:
23.09.19, VfB Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 3:1
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar:
26.07.19, FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Koblenz 0:2
04.08.19, TuS Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 1:0
14.08.19, TuS Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim 1:1
17.08.19, TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Koblenz 1:1
21.08.19, SV Röchling Völklingen - TuS Koblenz 0:1
24.08.19, TuS Koblenz - FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0
31.08.19, Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TuS Koblenz 0:3
28.09.19, FC Blau-Weiß Karbach - TuS Koblenz 1:2
05.10.19, TuS Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:2
Kreisliga A Koblenz:
25.08.19, SG Augst - SV Untermosel Kobern-Gondorf 3:1
1. Kreisklasse Oldenburg-Land/Delmenhorst:
24.09.19, Ahlhorner SV II - Delmenhorster BV 0:6
Kreisliga D Koblenz, Staffel II:
16.08.19, TuS Koblenz II - VfR Eintracht Koblenz III 1:4
25.08.19, VfL Kesselheim II - TuS Koblenz II 10:1
06.09.19, SSV Urmitz-Bahnhof - TuS Koblenz II 8:1
02.10.19, SG Rheindörfer II - TuS Koblenz II 2:2
06.10.19, FC Bassenheim - TuS Koblenz II 8:1
DFB-Pokal:
10.08.19, FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:1
Landespokal Brandenburg:
09.08.19, FV Erkner 1920 - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 n.V.
Berliner Landespokal:
11.08.19, Berliner FC Dynamo - SG Grün-Weiss Baumschulenweg 11:0
Niederrheinpokal:
04.09.19, 1. FC Monheim - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3
Rheinlandpokal:
08.09.19, FV Rheingold Rübenach - TuS Koblenz 1:2
18.09.19, SG Eintracht Mendig/Bell - TuS Koblenz 0:4 n.V.
Kreispokal A-/B-Klasse Westerwald/Wied:
02.08.19, TuS Asbach - SG Horressen/Elgendorf 4:3
Berliner Landespokal A-Junioren:
10.08.19, SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 11:0
U17-Vier-Nationen-Turnier:
05.09.19, Italien - Israel 2:3
05.09.19, Deutschland - Belgien 0:2
Frauen-Rheinlandpokal:
06.10.19, FSG Moselbogen - SG 99 Andernach II 0:12
Testspiele:
03.07.19, Fortuna Sittard - Aris Thessaloniki FC 5:1
09.07.19, Budapesti Vasas SC - KFC Komárno 0:2
10.07.19, Budapesti Vasas SC - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 0:3
10.07.19, Soroksár SC - Kozármisleny FC 2:0
13.07.19, TuS Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:3
01.08.19, SV Niederwerth III - TuS Koblenz II 2:1
13.08.19, SC Simmern - TuS Koblenz II 5:0